- Aca Carayá
- Agosto
- Aguapey
- Aguararé
- Alborada Dos
- Alborada Uno
- Alto Jardín
- Alto Verá
- Armonía
- Asentamiento Milagros Dos
- Asentamiento Milagros Uno
- Asentamiento Nueva Esperanza
- Asentamiento Nuevo Amanecer II
- Asentamiento San Eugenio
- Asentamiento San Juan
- Asseradero
- Assetadero
- Barrio 7 de Agosto Km 11
- Barrio Alegre
- Barrio Carupayty
- Barrio Cerrito
- Barrio Cuatro
- Barrio Dos
- Barrio Fabril
- Barrio Chacoré
- Barrio Nuevo
- Barrio Nuevo Horizonte
- Barrio Obrero
- Barrio San Isidro
- Barrio San Isidro
- Barrio San José
- Barrio San Lorenzo
- Barrio San Luis
- Barrio San Miguel
- Barrio Santa Rosa
- Barrio Santo Domingo
- Barrio Segunda Línea
- Barrio Tres
- Barrio Uno
- Barrio Villa Alegre
- Base Aerea Yasa Beta
- Bella Vista
- Bernardino Caballero
- Binder
- Bobí Pucú
- Bonete
- Boquerón
- Buena Vista
- Buena Vista
- Caacupé
- Caacupé
- Caacupé
- Caapucú
- Cambyretá
- Campo Ángel
- Campo Benítez
- Campo Rincón
- Campo San Rafael
- Campo Santa Rosa
- Campo Ybyrapirú
- Cañada Tebicuary
- Cañadita
- Capitán Meza
- Capitán Meza
- Capitán Meza
- Capitán Meza Kilómetro Dieciséis A
- Capitán Meza Kilómetro Dieciséis B
- Capitán Miranda
- Capitán Miranda
- Capitán Vicente A. Matiauda
- Caraguatá
- Carlos Antonio López
- Carlos Antonio López
- Carmelitas
- Carmen Del Parana
- Carmen del Paraná
- Caso-í
- Catupyry
- Cementerio Campo Santo
- Central
- Central
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Cerrito
- Cerro Barrero Pytá
- Cerro Berta
- Cerro Caracha
- Cerro Cora
- Cerro Itá Cajón
- Cerro Itá Mbaracá
- Cerro Matoví
- Cerro Pabla
- Cerro Palmito
- Cerro Porteño
- Cerro San Ignacio
- Cerro San Rafael
- Cerro Tacuapí
- Cerro Violeta
- Cerro Yaguacuá
- Cerro Yaguacuá Guazú
- Ciudad Nueva
- Cochiy
- Colinas del Sur
- Colonia Aca Carayá
- Colonia Acá Carayá
- Colonia Alborada
- Colonia Alto Parana
- Colonia Alto Paraná
- Colonia Alto Verá
- Colonia Alto Verá
- Colonia Ape-Aimé
- Colonia Bella Vista
- Colonia Bella Vista-i
- Colonia Caarendy
- Colonia Caárendy
- Colonia Capitán F. Leguizamón
- Colonia Capitán Meza
- Colonia Capitán Pedro Urbina
- Colonia Capitán Vicente Matiauda
- Colonia Carlos Antonio López
- Colonia Domingo Bado
- Colonia Edelira
- Colonia Federico Chávez
- Colonia Federico Chávez
- Colonia Fordi
- Colonia Fordi-í
- Colonia Fram
- Colonia Guaraní
- Colonia Herrera Vega
- Colonia Hohenau
- Colonia Independencia
- Colonia Independencia
- Colonia Julio Otaño
- Colonia Mayor Julio Otaño
- Colonia Mayor Otaño
- Colonia Natalicio
- Colonia Nueva Caucacia
- Colonia Obligado
- Colonia Paraná
- Colonia Pirapó
- Colonia Porvenir
- Colonia Repatriación del Sur
- Colonia Repatriado
- Colonia Rusa
- Colonia Salto
- Colonia San Blás
- Colonia San Estanislao
- Colonia San Lorenzo
- Colonia Santa Clara
- Colonia Santa Rosa Nueva
- Colonia Santo Domingo
- Colonia Siberia
- Colonia Siete de Agosto
- Colonia Tacuarí
- Colonia Tembey
- Colonia Tres de Mayo
- Colonia Triunfo
- Colonia Vacay
- Colonia Voluntad
- Compañía Aguapey
- Compañía Alborada Dos
- Compañía Antequera
- Compañía Arroyo Porá
- Compañía Arroyo Verde
- Compañía Barrero Guazú
- Compañía Bogado-Cué
- Compañía Buena Vista
- Compañía Caá
- Compañía Caazapa Mí
- Compañía Camba-í
- Compañía Cambay
- Compañía Cambyretá
- Compañía Campichuelo
- Compañía Campo Florida
- Compañía Cantera
- Compañía Capitán Leguízamon
- Compañía Caraguatá
- Compañía Caraguatá
- Compañía Caraguatay
- Compañía Caso-í
- Compañía Cerrito
- Compañía Costa Jhú
- Compañía Costa Ruíz
- Compañía Cristo Rey
- Compañía Cuatro Potrero
- Compañía Cubaí
- Compañía Curuñai
- Compañía Curupayty
- Compañía Curupicay
- Compañía Desgracia Cué
- Compañía Fátima
- Compañía Fleita Cué
- Compañía Frazada
- Compañía Guajho
- Compañía Guaviyu
- Compañía Guazu Ygua
- Compañía Gustavo Cué
- Compañía Chaipé
- Compañía Ibarra Cué
- Compañía Isla Alta
- Compañía Itá Cuá
- Compañía Itororó
- Compañía Jhugua Pucú
- Compañía Jhuguá-Guazú
- Compañía Loma
- Compañía Loma Clavel
- Compañía Lomita
- Compañía Mandiyuticué
- Compañía Mbocaya
- Compañía Mbopí Pucú
- Compañía Mburucuyá
- Compañía Morotingué
- Compañía Oculto
- Compañía Paso Laurel
- Compañía Picada Pytá
- Compañía Pirity
- Compañía Pirity
- Compañía Posta-Cué
- Compañía Potrerito
- Compañía Potrerito
- Compañía Potrero Caá
- Compañía Potrero Yapepo
- Compañía Potrero Ybaté
- Compañía Potrero Ybaté
- Compañía Potrero Ybaté
- Compañía Puerto Trinidad
- Compañía Punta Porá
- Compañía Punta Ratí
- Compañía Pyajhú
- Compañía Quitería
- Compañía Resquín-Cué
- Compañía Samuhú
- Compañía San Antonio
- Compañía San Antonio
- Compañía San Antonio Guazú
- Compañía San Blás
- Compañía San Borja
- Compañía San Carlos
- Compañía San Francisco
- Compañía San Isidro
- Compañía San Isidro
- Compañía San Isidro
- Compañía San José Potrero
- Compañía San Juan
- Compañía San Juan
- Compañía San Lorenzo
- Compañía San Martín
- Compañía San Mauricio
- Compañía San Miguel
- Compañía San Miguel Potrero
- Compañía San Nicolás
- Compañía San Pedro
- Compañía San Pedro Ñú
- Compañía San Rafael
- Compañía San Solano
- Compañía Santa Brígida
- Compañía Santa Clara
- Compañía Santa Cruz
- Compañía Santa María
- Compañía Santa María
- Compañía Santa Rita
- Compañía Santa Rosa
- Compañía Santiago Cué
- Compañía Santo Domingo
- Compañía Syryrycá
- Compañía Tacuara
- Compañía Tacuarita
- Compañía Tacuary
- Compañía Tamburá
- Compañía Taropé
- Compañía Taruma
- Compañía Uruguaya
- Compañía Yabebyry
- Compañía Yacare-Cuá
- Compañía Yacarey
- Compañía Yajhapé
- Compañía Ybaraity
- Compañía Ybyraty
- Compañía Ypyta
- Compañía Yukyrai
- CONAVI
- Conjunto Habitacional
- Coronel Bogado
- Coronel José Félix Bogado
- Costas del Potiy
- Cristo Rey
- Cristo Rey
- Cruce Guavirá
- Cuchillon
- Curí-y
- Curupayty
- Chaipé
- Edelira
- Edelira Nueve
- Edelira-í
- El Mirador
- El Portal
- Emiliano R. Fernández
- Encarnación
- Encarnacion Airport
- Encarnacion Northeast
- Encarnación Tenis Club
- Escuela López
- Escuela San Benito
- Espíritu Santo
- Espíritu Santo
- Espíritu Santo
- Estable Santa Isabel
- Establecimiento Damus
- Establecimiento Ganadero La Victoria
- Establecimiento Isla Perú
- Establecimiento Juan Benitez
- Establecimiento San Miguel
- Establecimiento Sauce
- Estación San Pedro
- Estancia Abel Gill
- Estancia Avarenga
- Estancia Barboza
- Estancia Bierma
- Estancia Brizuela Cué
- Estancia Caapucú
- Estancia Cerrito
- Estancia de Bernardi
- Estancia Derlís Benitez
- Estancia Duré
- Estancia El Retiro
- Estancia Filadelfia
- Estancia Franco Cué
- Estancia Gaona
- Estancia J. V. Fretes
- Estancia La Blanca
- Estancia La Negra
- Estancia La Negra
- Estancia Laurel
- Estancia Laviste
- Estancia Loma
- Estancia Loma
- Estancia López-Cué
- Estancia Maria Ester
- Estancia María Ester
- Estancia Mbariguí
- Estancia Mieres
- Estancia Modesta A. Ubeda
- Estancia Norireta
- Estancia Osorio Rojas
- Estancia Pablo Rene Mora
- Estancia Patrón López
- Estancia Piky
- Estancia Pirity
- Estancia Prado Verde
- Estancia Ramón Dávalos
- Estancia Salitre Cué
- Estancia Salto Cue
- Estancia Salto Cué
- Estancia San Antonio
- Estancia San Antonio
- Estancia San Benito
- Estancia San Isidro
- Estancia San Juan
- Estancia San Miguelito
- Estancia San Pablo
- Estancia Santa Rosa
- Estancia Santa Teresa
- Estancia Santo Domingo
- Estancia Santo Domingo
- Estancia Serini
- Estancia Tataré
- Estancia Tembey
- Estancia Yacuá Ñú
- Ex-Civil
- Ganadera Salitre Cue
- Ganadera Salitre-Cué
- Gaona-Cué
- General Artigas
- General Artigas
- General Bernardino Caballero
- General Delgado
- General José María Delgado
- Graneros
- Gruta de la Vírgen Itá Cuá
- Idrosa
- Industrial
- Inmaculada
- Inmaculada Concepción
- Inmigrantes
- Isidro
- Isla Alta
- Isla Apuá
- Isla Caaguazú
- Isla Cachito-Cué
- Isla Carapá
- Isla Clavel
- Isla Curiyú
- Isla Cururú
- Isla el Toro
- Isla Guavichú
- Isla Chiricó
- Isla León
- Isla León
- Isla Loma Jhovy
- Isla Mborevi
- Isla Modesto
- Isla Naranja
- Isla Oculto
- Isla Palo Seco
- Isla Paloma
- Isla Pantita-Cué
- Isla Pareja
- Isla Pucú
- Isla Pucú
- Isla Pucú
- Isla Pucú
- Isla Rancho
- Isla Sacá
- Isla San José
- Isla San Pablo
- Isla San Pablo
- Isla San Rafael
- Isla Sauce
- Isla Tacuara
- Isla Tacuarita
- Isla Talavera
- Isla Yacy Retá
- Isla Yatebú
- Isla Ybycuí
- Isla Yovai
- Itá Anguá
- Itá Cajón
- Itá Mbaracá
- Itakua
- Itangua
- Itapé
- Itapúa Poty
- Jardín
- Jardín
- Jazmín
- Jesus
- Jesús
- Jesús
- Jorge Bolf
- José Leandro Oviedo
- José Potrero
- Juan
- Juan León Mallorquín
- Ka’aguy Rory
- Ka’aguy Rory
- Katupyry
- Kennedy
- Kilómetro Catorce
- Kilómetro Cincuenta y Uno de Triunfo
- Kilómetro Cuarenta
- Kilómetro Cuarenta y Uno
- Kilómetro Cuatro
- Kilómetro Diecinueve
- Kilómetro Dieciséis
- Kilómetro Diecisiete
- Kilómetro Diecisiete
- Kilómetro Diecisiete
- Kilómetro Diez
- Kilómetro Ocho
- Kilómetro Ocho
- Kilómetro Once
- Kilómetro Quince
- Kilómetro Setenta y Dos
- Kilómetro Siete
- Kilómetro Siete
- Kilómetro Trece
- Kilómetro Treinta
- Kilómetro Treinta y Cinco
- Kilómetro Treinta y Dos
- Kilómetro Treinta y Dos
- Kilómetro Treinta y Dos Edelira
- Kilómetro Treinta y Dos Yaguarazapá
- Kilómetro Treinta y Siete
- Kilómetro Tres
- Kilómetro Veinte
- Kilómetro Veinte
- Kilómetro Veinte
- Kilómetro Veinticinco
- Kilómetro Veinticuatro
- Kilómetro Veinticuatro
- Kilómetro Veinticuatro
- Kilómetro Veintidos
- Kilómetro Veintiocho
- Kilómetro Veintitres
- Kilómetro Veintitrés
- Kilómetro Veintiuno
- Ko’eju
- Ko’eti Rory
- La Amistad
- La Catedral
- La Paz
- La Victoria
- La Victoria
- Lapachal
- Lapachal
- Las Mercedes
- Laurel
- Loma Clavel
- Loma Clavel
- Loma Jhovy
- Lomas del Sur
- López
- López-Cué
- Los Colonos
- Los Maestros
- Los Pioneros
- Luis Alberto del Paraná
- Maciel-cué
- Mandiyutygué
- María Auxiliadora
- María Auxiliadora
- Mayor Julio Dionisio Otaño
- Mbariguí-Cuá
- Mboi Ka’e
- Mbutuy
- Monte Alto
- Monte Grande
- Morena-i
- Naranjal
- Naranjito
- Natalio
- Natalio
- Natalio
- Naucuá
- Niño Jesús
- Niño Jesús
- Norte
- Nueva Alborada
- Nueva Esperanza
- Nueva Esperanza
- Obligado
- Obraje Monzón
- Obrero
- Obrero
- Obrero
- Obrero
- Obrero
- Ocho de Diciembre
- Ocho de Diciembre
- Ocho de Diciembre
- Ocho de Diciembre
- Oratorio Perpetuo Socorro
- Osorio Rojas
- Pacú Kua
- Padre Bolik
- Paisajes del Sur
- Paloma
- Panambí
- Paraíso
- Paraje Linda
- Pareja
- Parque
- Parque
- Parque Independencia
- Parque Quitería
- Paso Caré
- Paso Guembé
- Pastoreo
- Pelanca
- Picada Pytá
- Pirapó
- Pirapó
- Piratey
- Planchada Margarita
- Planchada San José
- Plaza Mayor Julio Otaño
- Poliy
- Potrero Bai
- Potrero Benítez
- Potrero Caá
- Potrero Cardozo
- Potrero Ferreira
- Potrero Jazmín
- Potrero Ñua-ú
- Potrero Pastoreo
- Potrero Pirapó
- Potrero San Pablo
- Potrero San Pedro-Mí
- Potrero Taguato
- Potrero Ybate
- Potrero Ybaté
- Potrero Yuquerí
- Pradera Alta
- Primavera
- Puente Boli
- Puente Colorado
- Puerto Arroyo Verde
- Puerto Arroyo Verde
- Puerto Bella Vista
- Puerto Bella Vista
- Puerto Campichuelo
- Puerto Cantera
- Puerto Cantera
- Puerto Carlos Antonio López
- Puerto Carmona
- Puerto Edelira
- Puerto Edelira
- Puerto Edelira-í
- Puerto Emilia Cue
- Puerto Fordi-í
- Puerto Hohenau
- Puerto Hohenau
- Puerto Iriba
- Puerto Iribo
- Puerto Itá Cajón
- Puerto Italia
- Puerto Italia
- Puerto Mainumby
- Puerto Mayor Otaño
- Puerto Mburajhe
- Puerto Natalio
- Puerto Obligado
- Puerto Obligado
- Puerto Paloma
- Puerto Paloma
- Puerto Paraiso
- Puerto Pirapó
- Puerto Pirapó
- Puerto Porvenir
- Puerto Remanso Guazú
- Puerto Samuhú
- Puerto Samuhú
- Puerto San José
- Puerto San Lorenzo
- Puerto San Luis
- Puerto San Rafael
- Puerto Santa Clara
- Puerto Santa Rosa de Lima
- Puerto Santa Rosa de Lima
- Puerto Siete de Agosto
- Puerto Tres Palmito
- Puerto Tres Palmito
- Puerto Triunfo
- Puerto Triunfo
- Puerto Turí
- Puerto Vacay
- Puerto Vacay
- Puerto Yacaré-Cué
- Puerto Yaguarazapá
- Puerto Yatayty
- Puerto Ybcui Ñaro
- Puerto Ybycuí Ñaro
- Puesto Bellavista
- Puesto Fretes
- Puesto Hermosilla
- Puesto Meza
- Puesto Santa Teresa
- Puesto Tayí
- Punta Arena
- Punta Curupay Caré
- Rafael Monzón
- Rancho Cabrera
- Represa Yacyreta
- Republicano
- Residencial
- Retiro
- Riacho
- Riberas del Paraná
- Rosaura
- Sagrada Familia
- Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
- Salitre-Cué
- San Agustín
- San Agustín
- San Antonio
- San Antonio
- San Antonio
- San Antonio
- San Antonio
- San Antonio
- San Antonio
- San Antonio de Padua
- San Antonio-Mí
- San Blas
- San Blas
- San Blas
- San Blas
- San Blas
- San Blas
- San Blas
- San Cayetano
- San Cosme y Damián
- San Cristóbal
- San Dionicio
- San Francisco
- San Francisco
- San Francisco
- San Francisco
- San Francisco
- San Francisco
- San Francisco del Sur
- San Ignacio
- San Isidro
- San Isidro
- San Isidro
- San Isidro Etapa Cinco
- San Isidro Etapa Dos
- San Isidro Etapa Ocho
- San Isidro Etapa Seis
- San Isidro Etapa Tres
- San Isidro Etapa Uno
- San Isidro Tres
- San Isidro Uno
- San José
- San José
- San José
- San José
- San José
- San José Obrero
- San José Obrero
- San José Obrero
- San Juan
- San Juan
- San Juan
- San Juan
- San Juan
- San Juan
- San Juan
- San Juan Centro
- San Juan del Paraná
- San Justo
- San Lorenzo
- San Lorenzo
- San Luis
- San Luis
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel
- San Miguel Kurusú
- San Miguelito
- San Nicolás
- San Pablo
- San Pablo
- San Pablo-Mí
- San Pablo/Itapua
- San Pedro
- San Pedro
- San Pedro Del Parana
- San Pedro del Paraná
- San Pedro del Paraná
- San Pedro Kurupayty
- San Pedro Pirapó
- San Rafael
- San Rafael
- San Ramón
- San Roque
- San Roque
- San Roque
- San Roque
- San Roque González
- San Solano-Mí
- Santa Catalina
- Santa Cecilia
- Santa Cecilia
- Santa Clara
- Santa Clara
- Santa Librada
- Santa Librada
- Santa Librada
- Santa Librada
- Santa Lucia
- Santa María
- Santa María
- Santa María de la Paz
- Santa Rita
- Santa Rita
- Santa Rita
- Santa Rosa
- Santa Rosa
- Santa Rosa
- Santa Rosa
- Santa Rosa
- Santa Rosa
- Santa Teresa
- Santa Teresa
- Santa Teresa
- Santa Teresa/Itapua
- Santiago Cué
- Santillán
- Santo Domingo
- Santo Domingo
- Siberio
- Sigfrido Tischler
- Silvio Pettirossi
- Unido
- Unión
- Unión
- Universitario
- Universitario
- Universitario
- Urbano
- Urbano
- Urbano
- Urbano
- Urbano
- Urusapucai